Open OTOÑO Circuito 4 estaciones PADELPOINT

Jugadores/as Inscritos al torneo

Cuadro Masculino

1 ASIER ABAD VALDEOLMILLOS - Ruben Guinaldo Aguayo
2 ASIER ABAD VALDEOLMILLOS - Ruben Guinaldo Aguayo
3 AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ CONDE - JON ANDER ISASI MARTIN
4 ANDRES ARBOCCO CORALLO - Miguel Angel Vicente García
5 IÑIGO ABAD VALDEOLMILLOS - RAUL SAEZ SAEZ
6 JON AZKOITIA ECHEZARRA - MARIO JAVIER ARZOZ -
7 CARLOS PEDROSA CHAMORRO - -
8 MARIO CUENCA HERNANDEZ - ROBERTO JESUS VITORES MOTA
9 Joxe Gorosabel Azurmendi - Jokin Pavo Exposito
10 JUAN MANUEL GAY AMATE - ANGEL DE LA TORRE BELINCHON
11 JOSE IGNACIO PEÑAFIEL MONTALVO - JOSE JAVIER SANZ DIAZ
12 ROBERTO PEÑA NANCLARES - Enrique Diaz Ruuiz de Arbulo
13 ALEJANDRO GARCIA GARCIA - IÑIGO RELLOSO MENDIVE
14 JAVIER AGUADO PINEDO - IÑAKI OCIO PEREZ
15 JOSE MANUEL BRAVO JIMENEZ - JAVIER MELLADO PALACIOS
16 JOSE LUIS POZA FRESNILLO - NICOLAS POZA BUENO
17 RAUL CALVO UGARTE - RAUL RAMIREZ NAJERA
18 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ - Hector Zalama Tena
19 JOSE MIGUEL NISO HERNANDEZ - IÑAKI ZUBIZARRETA ARENAZA
20 Aritz Delgado Sanchez - RUBEN SAMPERIO CALZADA
21 PEDRO ESTIVARIZ DE LA FUENTE - ALFONSO FERNANDEZ FDZ. DE LANDA
22 IÑIGO ROA MENOYO - ROBERTO ANGULO
23 JAVIER TOBIAS FERNANDEZ - RAUL MARTIN LOPEZ DE EGUILETA
24 Javier Gardeta González - OSCAR GARCIA JIMENO
25 ALBERTO BLANCO MACHO - ANGEL MARIA RUIZ DE GAUNA DIAZ DE LECEA
26 IGOR SAEZ DE ADANA DE LA PUENTE - JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO BUSTO
27 RUBEN AMOR RABANEDO - Ion Ruiz de Erenchun Castillano
28 IÑAKI GARCIA SAENZ - FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ
29 IKER HERMOSILLA ARTOLA - ANTONIO PEREZ ALCALA
30 IVAN URIARTE IBAÑEZ - RICARDO GARCIA DE VICUÑA CASERO
31 HECTOR DUQUE PRADELLS - Iker Ramos Alutiz
32 ROBERTO LÓPEZ POZO - DAVID DÍAZ OCHOA
33 J. ALFREDO SOUTO GARCIA - JESUS DIAZ DE OTALORA MARTIN
34 XABIER PASCUAL ISUSI - JOSE ANGEL PENEDO SUAREZ
35 Joseba Ouro Sanchez - David Rodríguez Martin
36 RUBEN SAEZ LAZARO - Nacho Lopez-Cano Ibarreche
37 PEDRO PEREZ FREJO - ELOY BLANCO PERIANES
38 Aritz Moraga Ramirez - Fernando Ortega Perez de San Roman
39 IÑAKI GUTIERREZ GUEVARA - LUIS ANGEL MARTIN FERNANDEZ
40 AITOR DIAZ ZARCO - ANDONI DIEZ GONZALEZ
41 IÑIGO DOMINGUEZ PEREZ - David Monreal Arrufat


Cuadro Femenino

1 MARIAN CANO SIERRA - EBA RODRIGUEZ PARRA
2 BLANCA LEONOR RIVERO GARCIA - ANA TORRES ARNAEZ
3 LARA VILLULLAS PALENZUELA - -
4 yolanda Gambin Platero - ESTIBALIZ MARTINEZ DE ALEGRIA BARRIO
5 BLANCA GUTIERRES RAMIREZ - Susana Moreno Morales
6 Lucia Tato García - MAITE ABADIA MARTINEZ
7 ANA RIVERA SANCHEZ - YOLANDA GURBINDO TOBIAS
8 RAQUEL LOBATO EGUIREUN - MARIA BELEN PENADES BERNAL
9 MARIA ANGELES LOPEZ-BUSTOS LOPEZ DE ABERASTURI - SUSANA ZARATE VERGARA
10 SARA SANCHEZ ALONSO - MAITANE ROA PEREZ
11 ALICIA BUENO GARCIA DE ALBENIZ - JOSUNE PEREZ DEL NOTARIO BECARES
12 Nerea Zuazo Ochoa - VERONICA LOPEZ ALEGRE
13 Sonia Ayala Díaz de Cerio - MIREN VELEZ DE MENDIZABAL CALVETE
14 ARRATE URIARTE MORENO - HAIETT MADRAZO LOPE
15 ARRATE URIARTE MORENO - HAIETT MADRAZO LOPE
16 ALAZNE CARO OSABA - ANA SARACHO RUIZ DE ALEGRIA
17 ESTHER SANCHEZ ABADIN - ARANTZA ARREGI TROJAOLA
18 LORETO GOCHICOA MARTINEZ - MARIA SOUTO ARANEGUI
19 REYES QUERO LOPEZ - Mª PAZ ARANEGUI PEREZ DE ARRILUCEA
20 RAQUEL CALVETE DURAN - AINARA VALVERDE ORDOÑANA
21 Naiara Diez Peña - Aroa Etxebarria Sanchez
22 NURIA ERQUIAGA RODRÍGUEZ - Nerea Cuesta Lopez