Open Invierno Circuito 4 estaciones PADELPOINT

Jugadores/as Inscritos al torneo

Cuadro Masculino

1 MIKEL ARANA MARTIN-MATEOS - JOSE JAVIER MARTINEZ APESTEGUIA
2 Javier MATA MARTINEZ - Alberto Baztan Borjabad
3 DAVID MAYORAL VILCHES - ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ CORDERO
4 RAUL GONZALEZ DE DURANA BERGANZO - RAUL MARTIN LOPEZ DE EGUILETA
5 JOSE IGNACIO PEÑAFIEL MONTALVO - -
6 JOSE AITOR SAENZ DE ARGANDOÑA ABECIA - JAIME FERMIN ORTIGALA MELLADO
7 IMANOL CALVO MIGUEL - RAUL DONCEL VIVES
8 IVAN PEREZ GUINEA - ANTONIO PEREZ ALCALA
9 RAÙL AGUADO ARRIBAS - RUBEN SAMPERIO CALZADA
10 ROBERTO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ - IGOR GONZALEZ CARANCA
11 Sergio Castaño Ávila - MIGUEL ITURBE REMENTERIA
12 RUBEN SAEZ LAZARO - Nacho Lopez-Cano Ibarreche
13 IÑAKI GUTIERREZ GUEVARA - ALBERTO MARTIN AYALA
14 Jose angel Florez Moreno - GORKA SANCHEZ MANIEGA
15 Miguel Egido Caballero - Igor Garrido Illana
16 PEDRO ESTIVARIZ DE LA FUENTE - ALFONSO FERNANDEZ FDZ. DE LANDA
17 RAUL RAMIREZ NAJERA - JON RAMIREZ LOBATO
18 Luis Santos Gonzalez - Jon Martinez Lahija
19 sergio lozano pinedo - JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO BUSTO
20 IÑIGO BILBAO MADARIAGA - LUIS ANGEL MARTIN FERNANDEZ
21 JAVIER VEGA PEREZ - RAUL SAEZ SAEZ
22 Jose antonio Sanjuan Gaviria - Oscar García Morante
23 RAUL HERNANZ DEL AMO - VALENTIN PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
24 ANGEL DE LA TORRE BELINCHON - IÑAKI ZUBIZARRETA ARENAZA
25 José luis Gonzalez Blanco - JESUS MARIA GOMEZ DE LA CRUZ
26 IÑAKI GARCIA SAENZ - JAVIER TOBIAS FERNANDEZ
27 JON ANDER ISASI MARTIN - ALVARO ROA MENOYO
28 JAVIER AGUADO PINEDO - IÑAKI OCIO PEREZ
29 Enrique Diaz Ruuiz de Arbulo - ROBERTO PEÑA NANCLARES
30 J. ALFREDO SOUTO GARCIA - JUAN JOSE VILLA PARRADO
31 NICOLAS POZA BUENO - AITOR GONZALEZ LANDA
32 IÑIGO ABAD VALDEOLMILLOS - Miguel Angel Vicente García
33 JAVIER DORADO ARNAEZ - Alvaro Lopez-Gil Perez
34 ARNALDO MORENO LARRAD - JOSE IGNACIO GARCIA HERAS
35 Carlos Herrero Gonzalez - Juan Carlos Bartolome Hombre
36 Jose Simal Lupera - Garikoitz Suarez Caperos
37 SERGIO ISASI MARTIN - JAVIER MELLADO PALACIOS
38 PEDRO PEREZ FREJO - JUAN MANUEL GAY AMATE
39 JOSE CORTES PEREDA - JAVIER PACHECO ESTEPA
40 RUBEN AMOR RABANEDO - ALVARO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ
41 Mikel Uriarte López - Pablo Ibáñez de Elejalde Landa
42 ANDRES ARBOCCO CORALLO - JOSE JAVIER SANZ DIAZ
43 JOSE ANGEL PENEDO SUAREZ - IVAN URIARTE IBAÑEZ
44 FRANK GONZALEZ FLORES - Oscar Lopez Grandmontagne
45 Joseba Ouro Sanchez - DAVID RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
46 Endaitz Sáez de Moreda San Juan - Aitor Saez de Moreda Rivas
47 IÑIGO ROA MENOYO - IÑIGO RELLOSO MENDIVE
48 Jon Gallego Garaialde - Iban Gallego Garaialde


Cuadro Femenino

1 VANESSA PEREZ SANCHEZ - SONIA CANO GARCIA
2 CASANDRA PEREZ QUIROS - EDURNE ALDASORO ZALDIBIA
3 ARANTZA GARULO SAENZ DEL CASTILLO - NAIARA MAULEON RUIZ DE APODACA
4 MIREN ANGULO DIAZ - CRISTINA PREVIATI URQUIZA
5 Mª BELEN DE ANTONIO SACRISTAN - MAITANE GONZALEZ DE ZARATE APIÑANIZ
6 Silvia Zabala Merino - Geraldine Saenz Jimenez
7 Yamirka Pelaez Pelaez - -
8 CARMEN MEDIAVILLA PASCUAL - LUZ LLANA OLEA
9 Sarah Orts Lo-Pipero - ESTIBALIZ JMEMEZ GUTIERREZ
10 MARIAN CANO SIERRA - EBA RODRIGUEZ PARRA
11 Inés Pérez Francisco - Nuria Amescoa Zufiaurre
12 ANA RIVERA SANCHEZ - MARICARMEN SOLA PASCUAL
13 Estibaliz Ruiz de gordoa Campos - Izaskun Larrauri Ruiz de Arbulo
14 NATALIA BERENGUER BERENGUER - ESTIBALIZ MARTINEZ DE ALEGRIA BARRIO
15 Aroa Etxebarria Sanchez - Naiara Diez Peña
16 Mª PAZ ARANEGUI PEREZ DE ARRILUCEA - ARANTZA ARREGI TROJAOLA
17 MARTA BARREDO UNAMUNZAGA - GEMMA VEGA PEREZ
18 LORETO GOCHICOA MARTINEZ - JOSUNE PEREZ DEL NOTARIO BECARES
19 MARTA FERNANDEZ MIGUEL - AINARA LOPEZ URRUTIA
20 Cristina Ortega Del Monte - Arantza Ramirez Cid
21 Nerea Zuazo Ochoa - ADRIANA ERICE COLLANTES
22 Leire Basterra Serna - Estibaliz Basterra Serna
23 VERONICA LOPEZ ALEGRE - MARIA SOUTO ARANEGUI
24 RAQUEL CALVETE DURAN - Elvira Bravo Perez
25 Sonia Gambin Platero - Mila Molino Marchena
26 Sonia Ayala Díaz de Cerio - AINARA VALVERDE ORDOÑANA
27 EVA Para Barbero - -
28 Laura Gonzalez de Arrilucea Saez de Ugarte - Amaia Moreno Prieto
29 Izaskun Garcia Roncero - Maria Isasi-Isasmendi Ruiz de Infante
30 Ana Lopez Gonzalez - Raquel Pineda Garcia
31 Teresa Fernández Rosel - Maite Martinez Insagurbe