Open Invierno Circuito 4 estaciones PADELPOINT

Jugadores/as Inscritos al torneo

Cuadro Masculino

1 ARTIZ GARCIA DURAN - ALVARO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
2 David Fraile - IGOR GONZALEZ CARANCA
3 JORGE RECIO SANZ - MANUEL Recio SALCINES
4 OIER AGUADO MARTINEZ - ROBERTO PEÑA NANCLARES
5 JOSE IGNACIO PEÑAFIEL MONTALVO - JOSE JAVIER SANZ DIAZ
6 RAUL SAEZ SAEZ - IÑAKI ZUBIZARRETA ARENAZA
7 IÑAKI OCIO PEREZ - EKAITZ GARCIA DURAN
8 IKER PEÑA RIVERA - ALBERTO MARTIN AYALA
9 JOSE MANUEL PEREZ JORGE - IÑIGO ROA MENOYO
10 IVAN URIARTE IBAÑEZ - JON ANDER ISASI MARTIN
11 Jose angel Florez Moreno - GORKA SANCHEZ MANIEGA
12 José luis Gonzalez Blanco - ANDRES BORJA JARA
13 PEDRO ESTIVARIZ DE LA FUENTE - ALFONSO FERNANDEZ FDZ. DE LANDA
14 Yeray Diaz Urturi - Enrique Diaz Ruuiz de Arbulo
15 CHRISTIAN DIAZ URTURI - JOSU MARTIN MUÑOZ
16 JAVIER MELLADO PALACIOS - Ekaitz Tato Infante
17 David Ortiz de Villalba Hernaez - Aitor Saez de Moreda Rivas
18 FERNANDO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ - IVAN PEREZ GUINEA
19 IKER GUTIERREZ CALVETE - IÑAKI GUTIERREZ GUEVARA
20 ERNESTO CABO DINTEN - Fernando Ortega Perez de San Roman
21 JAVIER AGUADO PINEDO - J. ALFREDO SOUTO GARCIA
22 JESUS DIAZ DE OTALORA MARTIN - PEDRO PEREZ FREJO
23 Oskar De la fuente Pilo - Jose Simal Lupera
24 Ion Ruiz de Erenchun Castillano - RUBEN AMOR RABANEDO
25 Hernán Ubaldo DE CORTAZAR OXANDABURU - FERRAN SOLE PALLEJA
26 VALENTIN PEREZ RODRIGUEZ - RAUL HERNANZ DEL AMO
27 ARKAITZ REMENTERIA BILDOSOLA - NICOLAS POZA BUENO
28 JOSE AITOR SAENZ DE ARGANDOÑA ABECIA - JAVIER DORADO ARNAEZ
29 Juan Carlos Bartolome Hombre - Jonatan Giralda Rojas
30 ANDRES POZA BUENO - JOSE LUIS POZA FRESNILLO
31 JOSE JAVIER MARTINEZ APESTEGUIA - ANTONIO PEREZ ALCALA
32 EDUARDO ARRONIZ IBAÑEZ DE OPACUA - FRANK GONZALEZ FLORES
33 Jose antonio Sanjuan Gaviria - Oscar García Morante
34 RAUL CALVO UGARTE - RAUL RAMIREZ NAJERA
35 Alvaro Lopez-Gil Perez - DAVID RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
36 ASIER MOTRIKO BASKO - IBON ARBAIZA UGARTE
37 JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO BUSTO - Gorka Medina
38 IÑAKI GAUNA RODRIGUEZ - Iker Pérez de mendiguren López de letona
39 Garikoitz Suarez Caperos - FERNANDO MARTIN LOPEZ
40 Alejandro RIVAS BLANCO - Joseba Ouro Sanchez


Cuadro Femenino

1 Inma Barron De Abajo - Paula Berrioategortua Vizcaya
2 ZAHIRA ALCUDIA SORIGUREN - AMAIA ITURRITXA VESGA
3 Erika Mendoza Fernández - DEMELZA PEREZ SANCHEZ
4 Izaro Otxoa Garmendia - Maider Garmendia Imaz
5 M.Asuncion Duran Valle - Inmaculada Martínez Argote
6 MARIA RODRIGUEZ GAGO - LUZ LLANA OLEA
7 Laura Gonzalez de Arrilucea Saez de Ugarte - Amaia Moreno Prieto
8 MARIAN CANO SIERRA - EBA RODRIGUEZ PARRA
9 Izaskun Garcia Roncero - Monica Molina Verdes
10 Izaskun Garcia Roncero - Monica Molina Verdes
11 Erika Mendoza Fernández - DEMELZA PEREZ SANCHEZ
12 LORETO GOCHICOA MARTINEZ - BLANCA LEONOR RIVERO GARCIA
13 AINARA VALVERDE ORDOÑANA - Maribel Mendez Rodriguez
14 VERONICA LOPEZ ALEGRE - ARRATE URIARTE MORENO
15 BLANCA GUTIERRES RAMIREZ - SILVIA SOLETO CARRASCO
16 IARA AGUADO MARTINEZ - ANA RIVERA SANCHEZ
17 MARIA BELEN PENADES BERNAL - Nerea Zuazo Ochoa
18 MARTA BARREDO UNAMUNZAGA - NURIA PEREZ DE NANCLARES SARASUA
19 Sonia Gambin Platero - Maider Elejalde Galan
20 Estíbaliz Urturi Pérez de Cárcamo - MARTA FERNANDEZ MIGUEL
21 JOSUNE PEREZ DEL NOTARIO BECARES - ALICIA BUENO GARCIA DE ALBENIZ
22 Yamirka Pelaez Pelaez - AINARA LOPEZ URRUTIA
23 CRISTINA ROS CAMPANARIO - RAQUEL PEREZ DE NANCLARES FERNANDEZ DE LABASTIDA
24 Loreto ARAIKO RUIZ DE OCENDA - Ana Rosa MARTINEZ HERMOSILLA
25 ARANTZA PRECIADO QUINTERO - MAITE MARTINEZ INSAGURBE
26 CRISTINA CENALMOR ROMAN - Izaskun Valpuesta Fernández
27 Sarah Orts Lo-Pipero - NEREA MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ
28 Iratxe Díaz de Guereñu Ruiz de Arbulo - NEREA MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ
29 AINARA CRUZ PALACIO - RAQUEL CALVETE DURAN
30 Teresa Fernández Rosel - MAITE MARTINEZ INSAGURBE