Open VERANO Circuito 4 estaciones PADELPOINT

Jugadores/as Inscritos al torneo

Cuadro Masculino

1 AITOR DIAZ ZARCO - GORKA SANCHEZ MANIEGA
2 JON SAINZ RUIZ DE GOPEGUI - ALVARO ROA MENOYO
3 FERRAN SOLE PALLEJA - MARIO CUENCA HERNANDEZ
4 Dailos Cabrera Vega - JOSE JAVIER MARTINEZ APESTEGUIA
5 PEDRO PEREZ FREJO - OIER AGUADO MARTINEZ
6 Daniel Chedas Gañete - Izaro Iparraguirre Jiménez
7 JOSE MANUEL PEREZ JORGE - JON ANDER ISASI MARTIN
8 JAVIER UZAL LOPO - RAUL RAMIREZ NAJERA
9 ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ CHAPADO - ALFONSO FERNANDEZ FDZ. DE LANDA
10 IVAN PEREZ GUINEA - FERNANDO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
11 JOSE LUIS POZA FRESNILLO - ANDRES POZA BUENO
12 ALVARO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ - JOSE JAVIER SANZ DIAZ
13 RAÙL AGUADO ARRIBAS - RUBEN SAMPERIO CALZADA
14 SERGIO MARCHENA HERREROS - Javier Fernández Martín
15 LUIS ANGEL MARTIN FERNANDEZ - JOSE AITOR SAENZ DE ARGANDOÑA ABECIA
16 JAVIER MELLADO PALACIOS - IKER GUTIERREZ CALVETE
17 ALBERTO MARTIN AYALA - JOSU MARTIN MUÑOZ
18 JAVIER AGUADO PINEDO - FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ
19 RAUL RAMIREZ NAJERA - JAVIER UZAL LOPO
20 Ion Ruiz de Erenchun Castillano - RUBEN AMOR RABANEDO
21 NICOLAS POZA BUENO - ARKAITZ REMENTERIA BILDOSOLA
22 ARTIZ GARCIA DURAN - IKER RODRIGUEZ DIAZ
23 IÑAKI GARCIA SAENZ - EKAITZ GARCIA DURAN
24 ERNESTO CABO DINTEN - IGOR GONZALEZ CARANCA
25 JORGE RECIO SANZ - MANUEL Recio SALCINES
26 Aitor Uriarte Fernández - igor barredo muñoz
27 IVAN URIARTE IBAÑEZ - PABLO ARRONIZ DUQUE
28 ANDER MORAZA PEREZ - ENEKOITZ ARREGUI LOPEZ
29 Roberto Álvarez de Eulate lópez - Iñigo De Marcos Mardones
30 JESUS DIAZ DE OTALORA MARTIN - IÑAKI GUTIERREZ GUEVARA
31 ALVARO HUSILLOS ECHAZARRETA - francisco alzas guillen
32 Alvaro Gómez Fernández - Mikel Muñoz Larrazabal
33 Manuel Fernández Hoyos - Manuel Fernandez Campos
34 Josema Cuerda Hernandez - MIKEL CUERDA BERICOCHEA
35 IÑIGO ROA MENOYO - RICARDO GARCIA DE VICUÑA CASERO
36 Enrique Diaz Ruuiz de Arbulo - CHRISTIAN DIAZ URTURI
37 JAVIER DORADO ARNAEZ - Yeray Diaz Urturi
38 Jose antonio Sanjuan Gaviria - Oscar García Morante
39 Javier MATA MARTINEZ - YUEL ALONSO ARROYO
40 Jose Simal Lupera - Garikoitz Suarez Caperos
41 RUBEN SAEZ LAZARO - JAVIER GOMEZ GUEVARA
42 Alejandro RIVAS BLANCO - JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO BUSTO
43 VALENTIN PEREZ RODRIGUEZ - RAUL HERNANZ DEL AMO
44 Miguel Ángel Ríos Vilas - Iker Ramos Alutiz
45 ASIER VAQUERO GARCIA - IÑAKI CAMARÓN GONZÁLEZ DE ARRILUCEA
46 Alvaro Arixpe Barquilla - Hernán Ubaldo DE CORTAZAR OXANDABURU
47 Alvaro Lopez-Gil Perez - Danel Santos Ruiz de gordoa
48 JUAN JOSE VILLA PARRADO - JOSE JAVIER MARTINEZ APESTEGUIA
49 FRANK GONZALEZ FLORES - EDUARDO ARRONIZ IBAÑEZ DE OPACUA
50 DAVID RODRIGUEZ MARTIN - Joseba Ouro Sanchez
51 JONATAN GIRALDA ROJAS - José luis Gonzalez Blanco
52 Juan Carlos Bartolome Hombre - Carlos Herrero Gonzalez


Cuadro Femenino

1 ISABEL INFANTE LOPEZ DE LUZURIAGA - ROSA VITERI UNZALU
2 DINA ABOUZEID SARIÑENA - ZURIÑE GARCIA BLANCO
3 VANESSA PEREZ SANCHEZ - BEATRIZ SANCHEZ ORTIZ DE LANDALUCE
4 VERONICA LOPEZ ALEGRE - Susana Moreno Morales
5 Ane Ramírez de la peciña Fernandez - Nerea Saiz Olave
6 JOSUNE PEREZ DEL NOTARIO BECARES - GEMMA VEGA PEREZ
7 MONICA ORTEGA CEPAS - Marisa Cruzado Grendez
8 Laura Ibisate Rituerto - Edurne Jimenez Paredes
9 Maider Elejalde Galan - Sonia Ganbim Platero
10 M.Asuncion Duran Valle - Inmaculada Martínez Argote
11 IARA AGUADO MARTINEZ - Estíbaliz Urturi Pérez de Cárcamo
12 MARIA JESUS RAMIREZ ORTIZ - EIDER MARTÍNEZ DE LA VIUDA
13 EBA RODRIGUEZ PARRA - RAQUEL LOBATO EGUIREUN
14 Laura Gonzalez de Arrilucea Saez de Ugarte - Amaia Moreno Prieto
15 ARANTZA PRECIADO QUINTERO - BLANCA LEONOR RIVERO GARCIA
16 CHIARA FERNÁNDEZ VIDAL - MAIALEN ROMAN PALLES
17 DEMELZA PEREZ SANCHEZ - Erika Mendoza Fernández
18 ARANTZA ARREGI TROJAOLA - LORETO GOCHICOA MARTINEZ
19 AITANA LOBRES ROS - PAULA SAENZ DE ARGANDOÑA AGUAYO
20 CRISTINA ROS CAMPANARIO - RAQUEL PEREZ DE NANCLARES FERNANDEZ DE LABASTIDA
21 MARIA BELEN PENADES BERNAL - Nerea Zuazo Ochoa
22 LUZ LLANA OLEA - MARIA RODRIGUEZ GAGO
23 ADRIANA FERNANDEZ CARRANZA - ROSA PASTOR FERRANDEZ
24 Yamirka Pelaez Pelaez - AINARA LOPEZ URRUTIA
25 SUSANA LARREA RUIZ DE LARRAMENDI - AINHOA ALTUNA OYARZABAL
26 Maite Altamirano Echazarreta - Blanca Fernandez Landa
27 NEREA MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ - Iratxe Díaz de Guereñu Ruiz de Arbulo