Torneo Open de Invierno-Circuito 4 Estaciones

Jugadores/as Inscritos al torneo

Cuadro Masculino

1 Unai Astorga Fernández de jauregui - Altair Reyes Saenz de Buruaga
2 Jon Guinea Ibáñez de Garayo - Adrián Jaramillo Jiménez de Aberásturi
3 JAVIER AGUADO PINEDO - JOSE LUIS POZA FRESNILLO
4 Iñaki Álvarez de Eulate Redondo - ANDRES POZA BUENO
5 JONATAN POSSE PARGA - NICOLAS POZA BUENO
6 Daniel Perez Rodriguez - Gorka Ramirez Laucirica
7 Jon Perez Martinez - VALENTIN PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
8 Iker Arratibel Herran - Iker Gómez Tejero
9 RUBEN SAMPERIO CALZADA - Iñaki Zabalza Zugasti
10 Carlos Divar Saez - Fernando Divar Saez
11 IÑIGO ABAD VALDEOLMILLOS - -
12 JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO BUSTO - -
13 Mikel García Rabanal - Jon Fernández Loyo
14 IÑAKI GARCIA SAENZ - J. ALFREDO SOUTO GARCIA
15 PEDRO PEREZ FREJO - JESUS DIAZ DE OTALORA MARTIN
16 Artur Alves Segura - Luis Fernando Sanchez Zona
17 RAUL RAMIREZ NAJERA - Aitor Uriarte Fernández
18 Asier Romero Sanchez - Julen Beltran Lopez de Eguileta
19 Julen Beltran Lopez de Eguileta - Asier Romero Sanchez
20 CHRISTIAN DIAZ URTURI - Mario Garnica García
21 Sergio Garcia Tobias - Asier Lasurtegui Hueto
22 Mikel Azaola Veron - Bruno Vadillo Bouda
23 José luis Gonzalez Blanco - RUBEN SAEZ LAZARO
24 Iker Esteban Tomé - Asier Ramírez Mielgo
25 Oscar Herrero Moreno - -
26 Jokin Martínez Ormaechea - oier corujo rodriguez
27 Unai Covela Hernández - Óscar Covela Aldeano
28 Oscar Antolín Solano - Oscar Ibisate Díaz de guereñu
29 Carlos Cabo Fernandez - ERNESTO CABO DINTEN
30 David Tiago Goncalves Monteiro - ALVARO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
31 OSKAR ANDETXAGA BENGOA - Mikel Uriarte López
32 Garikoitz Suarez Caperos - JON ANDER ISASI MARTIN
33 RUBÉN CARRANZA FERNÁNDEZ - Jon Mikel Parrilla Ruiz
34 Txema Martinez Lobato - JOSE MIGUEL NISO HERNANDEZ
35 RAUL CALVO UGARTE - Aitor Otxoa Plagaro
36 Xavier Ruiz de Alegria Arbizu - IÑAKI MUÑOZ REGAIRA
37 Unai Mellado Domínguez - OIER PEÑA MILLAN
38 JOSE JAVIER MARTINEZ APESTEGUIA - JAVIER DORADO ARNAEZ
39 JONATAN GIRALDA ROJAS - IÑAKI GUTIERREZ GUEVARA
40 EKAIN ORTEGA CARBALLO - IORITZ ORTEGA PEÑA


Cuadro Femenino

1 Soraya Caño Cerezo - Loreto ARAIKO RUIZ DE OCENDA
2 RAQUEL CALVETE DURAN - SILVIA ORTIZ GARCIA
3 Josemi Merino Landaluce - Monica Molina Verdes
4 Amaia Moreno Prieto - Mariola Mtz Bruña
5 Iara Aguado Martínez - Blanca Fernandez Landa
6 Mery Collazo Jiménez - Pino Perez Alonso
7 IRATXE ORTEGA CIRUELA - LAURA SAINZ-PARDO SAINZ
8 MARIA BELEN PENADES BERNAL - Mayte Dinten Riesgo
9 Zuriñe Herrero Alves - Aitziber Herrero Alves
10 NURIA PEREZ DE NANCLARES SARASUA - BLANCA LEONOR RIVERO GARCIA
11 Iratxe Díaz de Guereñu Ruiz de Arbulo - NEREA MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ
12 Blasi Romero Reche - -
13 Judith Llave Cano - Izaskun Valpuesta Fernández
14 Yolanda Alonso - Janire Espiño Andres
15 REBECA MEDIAVILLA CAMPO - Esther Sanmartín Sierra
16 MARIA JESUS COBO COBO SEDANO - Silvia CALDERON CHAVARRI