Listado de Inscritos Torneo Benéfico IX Aniversario Bakh

Cuadro Masculino

1 ALVARO ROA - IÑIGO ABAD
2 Iñigo Roa Menoyo - Ruben Vicente Cobo
3 Iker Peña Rivera -
4 Christian Diaz Urturi - Yeray Diaz Urturi
5 Josu Martin Muñoz -
6 Andrés poza bueno -
7 Iker Gutiérrez Calvete -
8 GAIZKA BLANCO VILLULLAS -
9 JAVIER TRUJILLO JIMENEZ - ROBERTO JIMENEZ SEVILLA
10 Luis Santos - Eneko Caballero
11 Javier Dorado - Aitor Caballero
12 ALVARO LOPEZ-GIL PEREZ - GORKA MORAZA VENTOSA
13 Raúl Doncel - Imanol Calvo
14 Asier Basterra Garcia - Joseba Basterra de Castro
15 Gorka fdz de arroyabe rz de zarate - Daniel Díaz aizpuru
16 Cristian Miguel Fernandez - Ibon Murillo Garcia
17 Alberto Martín ayala - Iñaki Gutiérrez Guevara
18 Ruben Diez Aizpuru - Javi Extremado Fernandez
19 Javier Vega Perez - Raul Saez Saez
20 ASIER LAUCIRICA DE BILBAO - SERGIO MARTINEZ DURAN
21 IÑAKI GARCIA - JESÚS DÍAZ DE OTÁLORA MARTÍN
22 Ruben Alirangues Carmona - Oliver Serrano Suarez
23 Javier Mellado - Juan Manuel Gay
24 Iñigo garcía ruiz de azua - Ivan mendez delgado
25 David Saez Martin - Julen Goikoetxea hueges
26 Carlos Herrero Gonzalez - Ivan Jaras Garcia
27 ROBERTO IRIARTE BERNAL - JOSE LUIS ALCUDIA FLORES
28 Jose luis poza - Nicolás Poza
29 ROBERTO LÓPEZ POZO - DAVID DÍAZ OCHOA
30 Rubén Amor - Ion Ruiz de Erenchun
31 Oscar Garcia Serrano - Ander Costoya zapiain
32 Javier Uzal Lopo - Raúl Ramirez Najera
33 José Javier Sanz - José Ignacio Peñafiel
34 Alvaro Sanchez jimenez - José Manuel Bravo Jiménez
35 ANGEL MARIA RUIZ DE GAUNA DIAZ DE LECEA -
36 jose cortes - iñigo bilbao
37 aitor diaz zarco - roberto fernandez de larrinoa
38 URKO CALAVIA IRIARTE - RAÚL HERNANZ DEL AMO
39 Jokin Pavo Exposito - Mikel Mondragon Sasigain
40 Aritz Delgado Sánchez - Javier Martínez de Alegría
41 Juanjo Narvarte - Mikel Olmedo
42 Aritz Moraga Ramirez - Fernando Ortega Perez de San Roman
43 Iker Hermosilla Artola - Antonio Perez Alcala
44 ELOY BLANCO PERIANES - PEDRO PEREZ FREJO


Cuadro Femenino

1 Ainhoa Altuna Oyarzabal - Natalia Berenguer Berenguer
2 Maite Abadia - Raquel Lobato
3 Belen Penades - Nerea Zuazo
4 Diana Santos Alves - Tania Santos Alves
5 Maider Ruiz de Azua Sola - Iara Aguado
6 Anne Mellado López - Irune Sáez Gutiérrez
7 María Victoria Bejarano Perez -
8 MARTA BARREDO - JOSUNE DE LOYOLA
9 OLGA CAMPOS ARTECHE - NURIA PEREZ DE NANCLARES SARASUA
10 Ainara Valverde Ordoñana - Sonia Ayala Díaz de Cerio
11 Dorleta Martinez de Trebiño - Iratxe Díaz de Guereñu
12 ALAZNE CARO OSABA - ANA SARACHO RUIZ DE ALEGRIA
13 Irune Rubio Urkiaga - Blanca Gutiérrez Ramirez
14 Elvira Bravo perez - Mariola Martínez bruña
15 Cristina gareta - Naiara Mendia
16 EVA GUISADO GARCIA - ALEJANDRA MÉNDEZ PÉREZ DE ARENAZA
17 SONIA GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ - NAIARA DIEZ PEÑA
18 Raquel Calvete Duran - Miren Vélez de Mendizábal Calvete
19 Verónica López Alegre - HAIETT Madrazo
20 Amaia Iturritxa Vesga - Virginia Alonso Moraza
21 MARyPAZ ARANEGUI - MAITANE ZARATE
22 Ana Rivera - Maricarmen Sola
23 EDURNE AGUIRRE ISUSI - SARA ROIZ ORTIZ
24 Ainhoa Galfarsoro Madariaga - Agurtzane Elkoro Arkauz
25 SARA SANCHEZ - ARANTZA ARREGI
26 Maitane Roa Perez - Esther Martin Garcia
27 Andrea Subero - Katia Arias
28 MARIAN Cano Sierra - Eba Rodríguez parra
29 Loreto Gotxikoa - María Souto
30 Alicia Bueno - Josune Perez del Notario


Cartel de la prueba